Kepyn maantieviesti

Kepyn maantieviesti

T U L O K S E T

© Kokkolan Veikot
Kilpailun sarjat: JUNNU; JUNNU1; JUNNU2; JUNNU3; JUNNU4; JUNNU5; JUNNU6;

JUNNU Nuorisoviesti 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Kannuksen Ura            Kannuksen Ura               19.56,22
  2. Kälviän Tarmo I          Kälviän Tarmo I             20.07,86      0.11,64
  3. Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot IKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot I   20.12,70      0.16,48
  4. Kalajoen Junkkarit I     Kalajoen Junkkarit I        20.21,31      0.25,09
  5. Vetelin Urheilijat I     Vetelin Urheilijat I        20.43,32      0.47,10
  6. Toholammin Urheilijat I  Toholammin Urheilijat I     20.47,50      0.51,28
  7. Kalajoen Junkkarit II    Kalajoen Junkkarit II       21.02,12      1.05,90
  8. Ylivieskan Kuula         Ylivieskan Kuula            21.19,12      1.22,90
  9. Himangan Urheilijat I    Himangan Urheilijat I       21.21,62      1.25,40
 10. Kälviän Tarmo II         Kälviän Tarmo II            21.49,02      1.52,80
 11. Kokkolan Veikot          Kokkolan Veikot             21.51,89      1.55,67
 12. Kalajoen Junkkarit III   Kalajoen Junkkarit III      22.07,66      2.11,44
 13. Himangan Urheilijat II   Himangan Urheilijat II      22.16,65      2.20,43
 14. Vetelin Urheilijat II    Vetelin Urheilijat II       22.33,89      2.37,67
 15. Toholammin Urheilijat II Toholammin Urheilijat II    22.35,89      2.39,67
 16. Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot IKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot I   22.36,11      2.39,89
 17. Kälviän Tarmo III        Kälviän Tarmo III           22.45,22      2.49,00
 18. Ullavan Kilpa            Ullavan Kilpa               23.24,16      3.27,94
 19. Reisjärven Pilke         Reisjärven Pilke            23.36,36      3.40,14
 20. Himangan Urheilijat III  Himangan Urheilijat III     25.47,64      5.51,42
Sarjaluettelo

JUNNU1 Nuorisoviesti, Osuus 1 0.17 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Onni Mäkelä              Vetelin Urheilijat I         3.51,32
  2. Tuukka Marjala           Himangan Urheilijat I        3.53,32      0.02,00
  3. Lauri Knuuttila          Kälviän Tarmo I              3.54,74      0.03,42
  4. Ville Kankkonen          Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot I    3.56,43      0.05,11
  5. Miika Mutka              Kannuksen Ura                3.58,49      0.07,17
  6. Jeremias Heikkilä        Kalajoen Junkkarit II        4.00,73      0.09,41
  7. Silver Karjus            Kälviän Tarmo II             4.02,55      0.11,23
  8. Otto Peltokangas         Toholammin Urheilijat I      4.04,22      0.12,90
  9. Janne Forström           Kokkolan Veikot              4.10,07      0.18,75
 10. Justus Riippa            Kälviän Tarmo III            4.14,01      0.22,69
 11. Jesse Keski-Vähälä       Ullavan Kilpa                4.21,01      0.29,69
 12. Janne Juhola             Kalajoen Junkkarit III       4.22,86      0.31,54
 13. Atte Oja                 Himangan Urheilijat II       4.26,48      0.35,16
 14. Santeri Mäkelä           Himangan Urheilijat III      4.30,60      0.39,28
 15. Riku Tohila              Kalajoen Junkkarit I         4.31,04      0.39,72
 16. Aapo Ahola               Toholammin Urheilijat II     4.38,80      0.47,48
 17. Juho Yrttikoski          Vetelin Urheilijat II        4.41,97      0.50,65
 18. Santtu Aho               Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot I    4.41,99      0.50,67
 19. Hemmi Vinkka             Reisjärven Pilke             4.44,81      0.53,49
 20. Elias Kiljala            Ylivieskan Kuula             4.45,38      0.54,06
Sarjaluettelo

JUNNU2 Nuorisoviesti, Osuus 2 0.17 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Lilian Koskela           Kannuksen Ura                4.09,50
  2. Veera Huntus             Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot I    4.09,85      0.00,35
  3. Nea Luokkanen            Himangan Urheilijat II       4.14,03      0.04,53
  4. Iida Vuollet             Kalajoen Junkkarit I         4.17,49      0.07,99
  5. Iida Haukilahti          Vetelin Urheilijat I         4.19,04      0.09,54
  6. Theresa Biskop           Ullavan Kilpa                4.21,59      0.12,09
  7. Oona Kiljala             Ylivieskan Kuula             4.22,18      0.12,68
  8. Friida Kivistö           Kalajoen Junkkarit II        4.22,28      0.12,78
  9. Cecilia Store            Kälviän Tarmo I              4.24,10      0.14,60
 10. Justiina Juntunen        Kälviän Tarmo II             4.27,17      0.17,67
 11. Venla Rannila            Vetelin Urheilijat II        4.28,70      0.19,20
 12. Essi Forström            Kokkolan Veikot              4.30,70      0.21,20
 13. Anni Mäkinen             Himangan Urheilijat I        4.31,19      0.21,69
 14. Salla Aho                Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot I    4.31,57      0.22,07
 15. Aliisa Vuollet           Kalajoen Junkkarit III       4.32,34      0.22,84
 16. Iida Kolppanen           Kälviän Tarmo III            4.35,42      0.25,92
 17. Anniina Hakala           Himangan Urheilijat III      4.41,12      0.31,62
 18. Vilma Jämsä              Toholammin Urheilijat I      4.51,41      0.41,91
 19. Pauliina Niskakoski      Reisjärven Pilke             4.56,31      0.46,81
 20. Alisa Ala-Kotila         Toholammin Urheilijat II     4.58,88      0.49,38
Sarjaluettelo

JUNNU3 Nuorisoviesti, Osuus 3 0.17 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Daniel Heikkilä          Kalajoen Junkkarit II        1.56,39
  2. Eemeli Katajalaakso      Kannuksen Ura                1.57,01      0.00,62
  3. Niilo Isosaari           Kälviän Tarmo I              1.57,70      0.01,31
  4. Manu Pöyhönen            Kokkolan Veikot              1.58,44      0.02,05
  5. Oskari Rannila           Vetelin Urheilijat II        2.00,44      0.04,05
  6. Atte Taipale             Vetelin Urheilijat I         2.01,14      0.04,75
  7. Rasmus Remesaho          Toholammin Urheilijat I      2.02,34      0.05,95
  8. Veeti Penttilä           Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot I    2.05,26      0.08,87
  9. Jirka Oja                Kalajoen Junkkarit I         2.08,32      0.11,93
 10. Joonas Kyösti            Himangan Urheilijat I        2.09,12      0.12,73
 11. Terho Kalliokoski        Ullavan Kilpa                2.09,24      0.12,85
 12. Hannes Pirkola           Kälviän Tarmo III            2.11,98      0.15,59
 13. Nuutti Ojala             Kalajoen Junkkarit III       2.14,87      0.18,48
 14. Kaapo Kotila             Toholammin Urheilijat II     2.15,03      0.18,64
 15. Nuutti Keski-Korpi       Himangan Urheilijat II       2.16,00      0.19,61
 16. Miska Keski-Korpi        Himangan Urheilijat III      2.18,90      0.22,51
 17. Tatu Junno               Ylivieskan Kuula             2.20,86      0.24,47
 18. Petteri Savelainen       Reisjärven Pilke             2.22,24      0.25,85
 19. Leevi Penttilä           Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot I    2.26,02      0.29,63
 20. Tomi Hänninen            Kälviän Tarmo II             2.27,33      0.30,94
Sarjaluettelo

JUNNU4 Nuorisoviesti, Osuus 4 0.17 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Aada Määttälä            Toholammin Urheilijat I      2.00,44
  2. Jenni Jaatinen           Kalajoen Junkkarit I         2.09,11      0.08,67
  2. Melissa Kykyri           Kälviän Tarmo I              2.09,11      0.08,67
  4. Anni Kotimaa             Kannuksen Ura                2.11,69      0.11,25
  5. Sofia Huusko             Vetelin Urheilijat I         2.16,67      0.16,23
  6. Terhi Junno              Ylivieskan Kuula             2.18,28      0.17,84
  7. Emma Kolehmainen         Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot I    2.19,38      0.18,94
  8. Alissa Oja               Himangan Urheilijat I        2.20,35      0.19,91
  9. Iida Hopeavuori          Toholammin Urheilijat II     2.25,09      0.24,65
 10. Anna Yrjänä              Himangan Urheilijat II       2.28,06      0.27,62
 11. Sanni Vuollet            Kalajoen Junkkarit III       2.30,07      0.29,63
 12. Jasmiina Puukangas       Kälviän Tarmo II             2.32,07      0.31,63
 13. Assi Hakala              Himangan Urheilijat III      2.33,89      0.33,45
 14. Sandra Höglund           Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot I    2.34,83      0.34,39
 15. Mette Mortensen          Vetelin Urheilijat II        2.35,49      0.35,05
 16. Tilda Rahja              Kalajoen Junkkarit II        2.40,39      0.39,95
 17. Peppi Leppälä            Reisjärven Pilke             2.43,07      0.42,63
 18. Anni Jääskä              Ullavan Kilpa                2.45,71      0.45,27
 19. Venla Kujala             Kokkolan Veikot              2.51,15      0.50,71
 20. Vanessa Store            Kälviän Tarmo III            2.57,87      0.57,43
Sarjaluettelo

JUNNU5 Nuorisoviesti, Osuus 5 0.17 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Santeri Visuri           Ylivieskan Kuula             3.32,99
  2. Eelis Valikainen         Kalajoen Junkkarit I         3.39,02      0.06,03
  3. Kasperi Remesaho         Toholammin Urheilijat II     3.47,97      0.14,98
  4. Eetu Peltokangas         Toholammin Urheilijat I      3.48,22      0.15,23
  5. Otto Wikström            Kälviän Tarmo I              3.49,74      0.16,75
  6. Aapo Taipale             Vetelin Urheilijat I         3.51,67      0.18,68
  7. Veikka Kärjä             Kalajoen Junkkarit II        3.52,40      0.19,41
  8. Eero-Matias Viitala      Kannuksen Ura                3.53,38      0.20,39
  9. Saku Kolehmainen         Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot I    3.54,04      0.21,05
 10. Toni Kolehmainen         Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot I    4.02,43      0.29,44
 11. Miska Malkamäki          Kalajoen Junkkarit III       4.03,71      0.30,72
 12. Okko Airiola             Kälviän Tarmo II             4.05,07      0.32,08
 13. Tatu Venetjoki           Himangan Urheilijat I        4.09,70      0.36,71
 14. Teemu Kyösti             Himangan Urheilijat II       4.13,50      0.40,51
 15. Joel Yrttikoski          Vetelin Urheilijat II        4.14,45      0.41,46
 16. Eemeli Peltoniemi        Kälviän Tarmo III            4.18,37      0.45,38
 17. Juho Pöyhönen            Kokkolan Veikot              4.23,41      0.50,42
 18. Niko Viljamäki           Reisjärven Pilke             4.25,20      0.52,21
 19. Niklas Töyräskoski       Ullavan Kilpa                4.27,83      0.54,84
 20. Kristian Hakala          Himangan Urheilijat III      4.51,33      1.18,34
Sarjaluettelo

JUNNU6 Nuorisoviesti, Osuus 6 0.17 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Susanna Juhola           Kalajoen Junkkarit I         3.36,33
  2. Enni Katajalaakso        Kannuksen Ura                3.46,15      0.09,82
  3. Julia Kivinen            Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot I    3.47,74      0.11,41
  4. Hilla Miettinen          Kälviän Tarmo I              3.52,47      0.16,14
  5. Eerika Konu              Kokkolan Veikot              3.58,12      0.21,79
  6. Nelle Ojakippola         Ylivieskan Kuula             3.59,43      0.23,10
  7. Neea Kotila              Toholammin Urheilijat I      4.00,87      0.24,54
  8. Roosa Löf                Kalajoen Junkkarit II        4.09,93      0.33,60
  9. Emilia Suvanto           Kälviän Tarmo II             4.14,83      0.38,50
 10. Emma Korpi               Himangan Urheilijat I        4.17,94      0.41,61
 11. Elli Myllymäki           Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot I    4.19,27      0.42,94
 12. Sara Finnilä             Vetelin Urheilijat I         4.23,48      0.47,15
 13. Kiia Nousiainen          Kalajoen Junkkarit III       4.23,81      0.47,48
 14. Amanda Suontakanen       Reisjärven Pilke             4.24,73      0.48,40
 15. Kaisa Knuuttila          Kälviän Tarmo III            4.27,57      0.51,24
 16. Ruusa Tiainen            Toholammin Urheilijat II     4.30,12      0.53,79
 17. Nea Hautala              Vetelin Urheilijat II        4.32,84      0.56,51
 18. Inga Viitasaari          Himangan Urheilijat II       4.38,58      1.02,25
 19. Silja Kankkonen          Ullavan Kilpa                5.18,78      1.42,45
 20. Aada Oja                 Himangan Urheilijat III      6.51,80      3.15,47
Sarjaluettelo