Kepyn maantieviesti

T U L O K S E T

© Kokkolan Veikot
 NYL; NYL1; NYL2; NYL3; NYL4; MYL; MYL1; MYL2; MYL3; MYL4; MYL5; MYL6;



NYL Naiset

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Kälviän Tarmo I          Kälviän Tarmo I             10.20,42
  2. Vetelin Urheilijat I     Vetelin Urheilijat I        10.22,94      0.02,52
  3. Kannuksen Ura            Kannuksen Ura               10.29,45      0.09,03
  4. Sievin Sisu              Sievin Sisu                 11.04,41      0.43,99
  5. KalajoenJunkkarit I      Kalajoen Junkkarit I        11.07,89      0.47,47
  6. Toholammin Urheilijat    Toholammin Urheilijat       11.18,94      0.58,52
  7. Reisjärven Pilke         Reisjärven Pilke            11.26,57      1.06,15
  8. Haapajärven Kiilat       Haapajärven Kiilat          11.29,02      1.08,60
  9. Kälviän Tarmo II         Kälviän Tarmo II            11.35,08      1.14,66
 10. Himangan Urheilijat      Himangan Urheilijat         11.45,22      1.24,80
 11. Kalajoen Junkkarit II    Kalajoen Junkkarit II       12.09,78      1.49,36
 12. Halsuan Toivo            Halsuan Toivo               12.26,21      2.05,79
 13. Vetelin Urheilijat II    Vetelin Urheilijat II       12.48,18      2.27,76
 14. Kälviän Tarmo III        Kälviän Tarmo III           13.01,66      2.41,24

Sarjaluettelo


Naiset Osuus 1

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Katri Mustola            Kalajoen Junkkarit I         1.34,37
  2. Anniina Kortetmaa        Kannuksen Ura                1.35,81      0.01,44
  3. Hanna Jämsä              Toholammin Urheilijat        1.39,51      0.05,14
  4. Heidi Takalo-Mattila     Vetelin Urheilijat I         1.40,41      0.06,04
  5. Anni Aakoski             Reisjärven Pilke             1.42,79      0.08,42
  6. Mari Bergdahl            Kälviän Tarmo I              1.43,50      0.09,13
  7. Anne Kalliokoski         Vetelin Urheilijat II        1.44,22      0.09,85
  8. Adalmiina Juurioja       Sievin Sisu                  1.46,56      0.12,19
  9. Sanni Kaattari           Haapajärven Kiilat           1.50,56      0.16,19
 10. Riikka Ilmonen           Kälviän Tarmo II             1.51,15      0.16,78
 11. Petra Tuorila            Himangan Urheilijat          1.59,17      0.24,80
 12. Hilma Torkinlampi        Kälviän Tarmo III            2.00,83      0.26,46
 13. Vilma Jaatinen           Kalajoen Junkkarit II        2.03,25      0.28,88
 14. Iina Koskela             Halsuan Toivo                2.15,70      0.41,33

Sarjaluettelo


Naiset Osuus 2

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Ninni Löf                Kalajoen Junkkarit I         1.42,58
  2. Roosa Vetoniemi          Kannuksen Ura                1.42,83      0.00,25
  3. Jenna Vähähyyppä         Kälviän Tarmo I              1.47,41      0.04,83
  4. Rosaliina Vähäpesola     Vetelin Urheilijat I         1.49,49      0.06,91
  5. Senja Honkala            Kälviän Tarmo II             1.50,36      0.07,78
  6. Liisa Välikangas         Haapajärven Kiilat           1.50,47      0.07,89
  7. Tea Tuomainen            Toholammin Urheilijat        1.54,23      0.11,65
  8. Aino Rahja               Kalajoen Junkkarit II        1.58,82      0.16,24
  9. Marjut Hyyppä            Himangan Urheilijat          2.03,82      0.21,24
 10. Laura Pesola             Reisjärven Pilke             2.04,51      0.21,93
 11. Milla Huusko             Vetelin Urheilijat II        2.04,52      0.21,94
 12. Reija-Elina Jylhä        Halsuan Toivo                2.05,63      0.23,05
 13. Venla Poikkimäki         Sievin Sisu                  2.07,39      0.24,81
 14. Linda Lassila            Kälviän Tarmo III            2.10,10      0.27,52

Sarjaluettelo


Naiset Osuus 3

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Tanja Rannila            Vetelin Urheilijat I         3.29,30
  2. Johanna Ala-Pöntiö       Kälviän Tarmo I              3.32,52      0.03,22
  3. Helmi Kortetmaa          Kannuksen Ura                3.34,12      0.04,82
  4. Piia Leppälä             Reisjärven Pilke             3.41,01      0.11,71
  5. Kirsi Kotkamaa           Sievin Sisu                  3.41,08      0.11,78
  6. Taru Tiensuu             Kalajoen Junkkarit II        3.56,06      0.26,76
  7. Hanne Jylhä              Halsuan Toivo                3.58,32      0.29,02
  8. Mari Seppälä             Haapajärven Kiilat           4.02,80      0.33,50
  9. Heli Vähähyyppä          Kälviän Tarmo II             4.04,05      0.34,75
 10. Johanna Juhola           Kalajoen Junkkarit I         4.07,04      0.37,74
 11. Henna Rautiainen         Himangan Urheilijat          4.08,56      0.39,26
 12. Tanja Remesaho           Toholammin Urheilijat        4.15,48      0.46,18
 13. Iida-Maria Parpala       Kälviän Tarmo III            4.18,86      0.49,56
 14. Emma Alaspää             Vetelin Urheilijat II        4.54,82      1.25,52

Sarjaluettelo


Naiset Osuus 4

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Päivi Knutar             Kälviän Tarmo I              3.16,99
  2. Eija Kellokoski-Kari     Vetelin Urheilijat I         3.23,74      0.06,75
  3. Miia Säilynoja           Sievin Sisu                  3.29,38      0.12,39
  4. Marika Ahola             Toholammin Urheilijat        3.29,72      0.12,73
  5. Elina Mäkitalo           Himangan Urheilijat          3.33,67      0.16,68
  6. Emma Katajalaakso        Kannuksen Ura                3.36,69      0.19,70
  7. Saara Männistö           Kalajoen Junkkarit I         3.43,90      0.26,91
  8. Tiia Olkkonen            Haapajärven Kiilat           3.45,19      0.28,20
  9. Roosa Hämäläinen         Kälviän Tarmo II             3.49,52      0.32,53
 10. Assi Alakoski            Reisjärven Pilke             3.58,26      0.41,27
 11. Marja Eskelinen          Vetelin Urheilijat II        4.04,62      0.47,63
 12. Roosa-Maria Jylhä        Halsuan Toivo                4.06,56      0.49,57
 13. Iina Tohila              Kalajoen Junkkarit II        4.11,65      0.54,66
 14. Niina Kykyri             Kälviän Tarmo III            4.31,87      1.14,88

Sarjaluettelo


MYL Miehet

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Vetelin Urheilijat I     Vetelin Urheilijat I        25.30,93
  2. Toholammin Urheilijat I  Toholammin Urheilijat I     26.12,98      0.42,05
  3. Kalajoen Junkkarit       Kalajoen Junkkarit          26.28,16      0.57,23
  4. Nivalan Urheilijat       Nivalan Urheilijat          26.50,15      1.19,22
  5. Ykspihlajan Reima        Ykspihlajan Reima           26.54,87      1.23,94
  6. Ullavan Kilpa            Ullavan Kilpa               26.55,30      1.24,37
  7. Vetelin Urheilijat II    Vetelin Urheilijat II       28.21,23      2.50,30
  8. Kälviän Tarmo            Kälviän tarmo               28.43,82      3.12,89
  9. Toholammin Urheilijat II Toholammin Urheilijat II    29.57,51      4.26,58

Sarjaluettelo


MYL1 Miehet, Osuus 1

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Pekka Klemola            Ullavan Kilpa                6.12,07
  2. Tuomas Ahola             Nivalan Urheilijat           6.40,55      0.28,48
  3. Janne Huhtala            Ykspihlajan Reima            6.44,67      0.32,60
  4. Kimmo Lassila            Vetelin Urheilijat I         6.48,73      0.36,66
  5. Kari Ojala               Kalajoen Junkkarit           6.58,67      0.46,60
  6. Timo Salonen             Toholammin Urheilijat I      7.06,33      0.54,26
  7. Jaakko Kari              Vetelin Urheilijat II        7.29,49      1.17,42
  8. Arto Levonperä           Toholammin Urheilijat II     7.38,79      1.26,72
  9. Eero Ranta-Ylitalo       Kälviän tarmo                7.55,18      1.43,11

Sarjaluettelo


MYL2 Miehet, Osuus 2 

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Eemeli Kotila            Toholammin Urheilijat I      3.05,13
  2. Olli Untinen             Kalajoen Junkkarit           3.17,24      0.12,11
  3. Joona Mäkelä             Vetelin Urheilijat I         3.20,20      0.15,07
  4. Aake Raudaskoski         Nivalan Urheilijat           3.20,78      0.15,65
  5. Ravinder Kohtaniemi      Ykspihlajan Reima            3.20,90      0.15,77
  6. Aleksi Klemola           Ullavan Kilpa                3.36,80      0.31,67
  7. Aaro Åivo                Vetelin Urheilijat II        3.45,04      0.39,91
  8. Otto Wikström            Kälviän tarmo                3.45,27      0.40,14
  9. Roope Kangasvieri        Toholammin Urheilijat II     3.51,08      0.45,95

Sarjaluettelo


MYL3 Miehet, Osuus 3 

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Aki Tikkakoski           Vetelin Urheilijat I         3.02,40
  2. Samuli Tuikkanen         Ykspihlajan Reima            3.08,33      0.05,93
  3. Riku Hakala              Toholammin Urheilijat I      3.09,11      0.06,71
  4. Pasi Ala-Korpi           Ullavan Kilpa                3.12,06      0.09,66
  5. Jani Ängeslevä           Kalajoen Junkkarit           3.18,05      0.15,65
  6. Juho Keiski              Kälviän tarmo                3.18,28      0.15,88
  7. Tero Rannila             Vetelin Urheilijat II        3.25,60      0.23,20
  8. Lasse Palola             Nivalan Urheilijat           3.37,12      0.34,72
  9. Ilkka Luoma              Toholammin Urheilijat II     3.39,40      0.37,00

Sarjaluettelo


MYL4 Miehet, Osuus 4

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Juha Lassila             Vetelin Urheilijat I         2.59,45
  2. Timo Hakala              Toholammin Urheilijat I      3.05,32      0.05,87
  3. Juhani Ruokoja           Kälviän tarmo                3.07,01      0.07,56
  4. Ville Juusola            Kalajoen Junkkarit           3.13,55      0.14,10
  5. Johannes Tiala           Ullavan Kilpa                3.18,17      0.18,72
  6. Jari Mäkelä              Vetelin Urheilijat II        3.18,30      0.18,85
  7. Kim  Lillfors            Ykspihlajan Reima            3.20,07      0.20,62
  8. Mika Remesaho            Toholammin Urheilijat II     3.24,66      0.25,21
  9. Kalevi Laitinen          Nivalan Urheilijat           3.37,44      0.37,99

Sarjaluettelo


MYL5 Miehet, Osuus 5

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Henri Kujala             Nivalan Urheilijat           3.04,73
  2. Eetu Luoma               Toholammin Urheilijat I      3.16,05      0.11,32
  3. Pauli Mäkelä             Vetelin Urheilijat I         3.16,13      0.11,40
  4. Konsta Puutio            Ykspihlajan Reima            3.21,78      0.17,05
  5. Mikael Herlevi           Kälviän tarmo                3.25,46      0.20,73
  6. Valtteri Joki            Vetelin Urheilijat II        3.33,31      0.28,58
  7. Petteri Niemelä          Kalajoen Junkkarit           3.35,01      0.30,28
  8. Aleksi Kortetmaa         Toholammin Urheilijat II     3.36,93      0.32,20
  9. Joni Tiala               Ullavan Kilpa                3.50,26      0.45,53

Sarjaluettelo


MYL6 Miehet, Osuus 6

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Ari-Pekka Lassila        Vetelin Urheilijat I         6.04,02
  2. Tapani Kärjä             Kalajoen Junkkarit           6.05,64      0.01,62
  3. Miika Tenhunen           Nivalan Urheilijat           6.29,53      0.25,51
  4. Marko Kotila             Toholammin Urheilijat I      6.31,04      0.27,02
  5. Marko Palohuhta          Ullavan Kilpa                6.45,94      0.41,92
  6. Kuisma Taipale           Vetelin Urheilijat II        6.49,49      0.45,47
  7. Naveen Kohtaniemi        Ykspihlajan Reima            6.59,12      0.55,10
  8. Samuli Nieminen          Kälviän tarmo                7.12,62      1.08,60
  9. Kari Kangasvieri         Toholammin Urheilijat II     7.46,65      1.42,63

Sarjaluettelo